Energy Star Dishwasher Energy Efficiency

Amana ADB1500
Amana ADB2500
Amana ADB3500
Americana ADW11**N
Ariston L63*
Ariston LI640*
Ariston LI670*
Ariston LI700*
Ariston LL64*
Ariston LL65*
Asko D3112
Asko D3121**
Asko D3122**
Asko D3152
Asko D3232
Asko D3251
Asko D3251FI
Asko D3251HD
Asko D3251XLFI
Asko D3251XLHD
Asko D3252
Asko D3252**
Asko D3331**
Asko D3432
Asko D3432**
Asko D3451**
Asko D3531
Asko D3531XLFI
Asko D3531XLHD
Asko D3532
Asko D3731
Blomberg DW14110NBL00
Blomberg DW14120NBL00
Blomberg DW14140NBL00
Blomberg DW15110NBL00
Blomberg DW15111NBL00
Blomberg DW15120NBL00
Blomberg DW15121NBL00
Blomberg DW15140NBL00
Blomberg DW15141NBL00
Blomberg DW34100NBL00
Blomberg DW34110NBL00
Blomberg DW34120NBL00
Blomberg DW34140NBL00
Blomberg DW35100NBL00
Blomberg DW35110NBL00
Blomberg DW35120NBL00
Blomberg DW35140NBL00
Blomberg DW36100NBL00
Blomberg DW36101NBL00
Blomberg DW36110NBL00
Blomberg DW36111NBL00
Blomberg DW36120NBL00
Blomberg DW36121NBL00
Blomberg DW36140NBL00
Blomberg DW36141NBL00
Blomberg DWT14210NBL00
Blomberg DWT14220NBL00
Blomberg DWT14240NBL00
Blomberg DWT15210NBL00
Blomberg DWT15211NBL00
Blomberg DWT15220NBL00
Blomberg DWT15221NBL00
Blomberg DWT15240NBL00
Blomberg DWT15241NBL00
Blomberg DWT34200NBL00
Blomberg DWT34210NBL00
Blomberg DWT34220NBL00
Blomberg DWT34240NBL00
Blomberg DWT35200NBL00
Blomberg DWT35210NBL00
Blomberg DWT35220NBL00
Blomberg DWT35240NBL00
Blomberg DWT36200NBL00
Blomberg DWT36201NBL00
Blomberg DWT36210NBL00
Blomberg DWT36211NBL00
Blomberg DWT36220NBL00
Blomberg DWT36221NBL00
Blomberg DWT36240NBL00
Blomberg DWT36241NBL00
Bosch SGV45E03UC
Bosch SHE33M02UC
Bosch SHE33M05UC
Bosch SHE33M06UC
Bosch SHE42L12UC
Bosch SHE42L15UC
Bosch SHE42L16UC
Bosch SHE43C02UC
Bosch SHE43C05UC
Bosch SHE43C06UC
Bosch SHE43F02UC
Bosch SHE43F05UC
Bosch SHE43F06UC
Bosch SHE43M02UC
Bosch SHE43M05UC
Bosch SHE43M06UC
Bosch SHE44C02UC
Bosch SHE44C05UC
Bosch SHE44C06UC
Bosch SHE44C07UC
Bosch SHE45C02UC
Bosch SHE45C05UC
Bosch SHE45M02UC
Bosch SHE45M05UC
Bosch SHE45M06UC
Bosch SHE46C02UC
Bosch SHE46C05UC
Bosch SHE46C06UC
Bosch SHE47C02UC
Bosch SHE47C05UC
Bosch SHE47C06UC
Bosch SHE53L02UC
Bosch SHE53L05UC
Bosch SHE53L06UC
Bosch SHE55M02UC
Bosch SHE55M05UC
Bosch SHE55M06UC
Bosch SHE56C02UC
Bosch SHE56C05UC
Bosch SHE56C06UC
Bosch SHE56C07UC
Bosch SHE58C02UC
Bosch SHE58C05UC
Bosch SHE58C06UC
Bosch SHE66C02UC
Bosch SHE66C05UC
Bosch SHE66C06UC
Bosch SHE68M02UC
Bosch SHE68M05UC
Bosch SHE68M06UC
Bosch SHE98M02UC
Bosch SHE98M05UC
Bosch SHE98M06UC
Bosch SHE99C05UC
Bosch SHU33A02UC
Bosch SHU33A05UC
Bosch SHU33A06UC
Bosch SHU43C02UC
Bosch SHU43C05UC
Bosch SHU43C06UC
Bosch SHU43C07UC
Bosch SHV45M03UC
Bosch SHV46C13
Bosch SHV56C03UC
Bosch SHV57C03UC
Bosch SHV68M03UC
Bosch SHV98M03UC
Bosch SHV99A13UC
Bosch SHX33A02UC
Bosch SHX33A05UC
Bosch SHX33A06UC
Bosch SHX33M02UC
Bosch SHX33M05UC
Bosch SHX33M06UC
Bosch SHX36L12UC
Bosch SHX36L15UC
Bosch SHX36L16UC
Bosch SHX43C02UC
Bosch SHX43C05UC
Bosch SHX43C06UC
Bosch SHX43M02UC
Bosch SHX43M05UC
Bosch SHX43M06UC
Bosch SHX45C02UC
Bosch SHX45C05UC
Bosch SHX45M01UC
Bosch SHX45M02UC
Bosch SHX45M05UC
Bosch SHX45M06UC
Bosch SHX46A01UC
Bosch SHX46A02UC
Bosch SHX46A05UC
Bosch SHX46A06UC
Bosch SHX46A07UC
Bosch SHX46L12UC
Bosch SHX46L15UC
Bosch SHX46L16UC
Bosch SHX55M02UC
Bosch SHX55M05UC
Bosch SHX55M06UC
Bosch SHX56C02UC
Bosch SHX56C05UC
Bosch SHX56C06UC
Bosch SHX57C02UC
Bosch SHX57C05UC
Bosch SHX57C06UC
Bosch SHX68M02UC
Bosch SHX68M05UC
Bosch SHX68M06UC
Bosch SHX68M09UC
Bosch SHX98M05UC
Bosch SHX98M09UC
Bosch SHX99A15UC
Bosch SRV53C03UC
Crosley CDB8750T
DCS DD124
DCS DD224
Dacor ED24
Dacor EDW24
Dacor ID24
Dacor IDW24
Dacor MD24
Dacor MDW24S
Dacor PD24
Danby DDW1802X
Danby DDW1805X
Danby DDW496X
Danby DDW497X
Danby Designer DDW1802W
Danby Designer DDW1805W
Electrolux EDW5000DSS
Electrolux EIDW6105***
Electrolux EIDW6305***
Electrolux EIDW6405***
Electrolux EWDW6505***
Equator CD 400
Equator FI 924
Equator SB 77
Equator SB 924
Equator WB 77
Equator WB 924
Estate TUD8750S
Estate TUD8750S*1
Eterna EDW5***L15
Eterna EDW5***N
Eterna EDW6***L15
Eterna EDW6***N
EuroDesign EDDW4BL
EuroDesign EDDW4SS
EuroDesign EDDW4WH
EuroDesign EDDW61IT
EuroDesign EDDW6BL
EuroDesign EDDW6SS
EuroDesign EDDW6WH
Eurotech EDW242C
Eurotech EDW242E
Eurotech EDW254E
Eurotech EDW274E
Eurotech EDW294
Eurotech EDW294E
Fagor LFA-013 IX
Fagor LFA-013 SS
Fagor LFA-019 IX
Fagor LFA-019 SS
Fagor LFA-073 IT
Fagor LFA-073 SS
Fagor LFA-25
Fagor LFA-65 IT
Fagor LFA-65 ITX
Fagor LFA-65 SS
Fisher & Paykel DD603-USA
Fisher & Paykel DD605
Fisher & Paykel DS603-USA
Fisher & Paykel DS605
Frigidaire FBD1500LF**
Frigidaire FDB1050RE**
Frigidaire FDB1051RE**
Frigidaire FDB1500LF**
Frigidaire FDB1501FB**
Frigidaire FDB1502RG**
Frigidaire FDB1504****
Frigidaire FDB1980****
Frigidaire FDB2000RF**
Frigidaire FDB2415LF**
Frigidaire FDB2830CE
Frigidaire FDB4315L
Frigidaire FDB700BF
Frigidaire FDBB2040F**
Frigidaire FDBB2455F**
Frigidaire FDBB2865FC**
Frigidaire FDBB4365F
Frigidaire FDR252RB
Frigidaire FDS252RB
Frigidaire FMB330RG**
Frigidaire FMP330RG**
Frigidaire GLD2250RD**
Frigidaire GLD2445RF**
Frigidaire GLD2875FP
Frigidaire GLD2875R
Frigidaire GLD3450RD
Frigidaire GLD3451R
Frigidaire GLD4355R
Frigidaire LEDB400F
Frigidaire LEDB500F
Frigidaire PLD2855RF**
Frigidaire PLD2885R
Frigidaire PLD3461R
Frigidaire PLD3465RE
Frigidaire PLD4375R
Frigidaire PLD4555R
GE Adora GHDA4**N
GE Adora GHDA47*M15
GE Adora GHDA6**N
GE Adora GHDA65*L15
GE Cafe CDW9***N**
Gaggeneau DF241760
Gaggeneau DF290760
Gaggeneau DF291760
Gaggeneau DI291730
General Electric GLD4***N
General Electric GLD41**M15
General Electric GLD42**L15
General Electric GLD42**M15
General Electric GLD43**L00
General Electric GLD43**L15
General Electric GLD43**M15
General Electric GLD5***N
General Electric GLD55**L15
General Electric GLD58**L15
General Electric GLD5900N00
General Electric GLD6***N
General Electric GLD62**L15
General Electric GLD63**L15
General Electric GLD65**L15
General Electric GLDL5**N
General Electric GSC3***N
General Electric GSD13**N
General Electric GSD21**N
General Electric GSD23**N
General Electric GSD24**N
General Electric GSD31***N
General Electric GSD33**N
General Electric GSD40**N
General Electric GSD69**N
General Electric GSM18**J
General Electric GSM18**N
General Electric GSM22**N
Haier ESD300
Haier ESD301
Haier ESD302
Haier ESD310
Haier ESD311
Haier ESD312
Haier ESD400
Haier ESD401
Haier ESD402
Haier HDB18EB
Haier HDB18EBS
Haier HDP18PA
Heartland HDWF-CP05
Heartland HDWF-CP55
Heartland HDWF-IN04
Heartland HDWF-IN05
Hotpoint HDA11**N
Hotpoint HDA21**N
Hotpoint HDA35**N
Hotpoint HDA36**N
Hotpoint HLD4***M15
Hotpoint HLD4***N
Ikea IUD4000R
Ikea IUD6000R
Ikea IUD8000R
Ikea IUD8000R*7
Inglis IPC2505
Inglis IPU2536
Inglis ISU9866
Inglis ISU98661
Jenn-Air JDB1080
Jenn-Air JDB1090
Jenn-Air JDB1095
Jenn-Air JDB1100
Jenn-Air JDB1105
Jenn-Air JDB1250
Jenn-Air JDB1255
Jenn-Air JDB1270
Jenn-Air JDB1275
Jenn-Air JDB2100
Jenn-Air JDB2150
Jenn-Air JDB4000
Kenmore 1311*
Kenmore 1312*
Kenmore 1313*
Kenmore 1314*
Kenmore 1315*
Kenmore 1322*K601
Kenmore 1323*
Kenmore 1332*
Kenmore 1333*
Kenmore 1334*
Kenmore 1341*
Kenmore 1342*
Kenmore 1343*
Kenmore 1355*K
Kenmore 1356*K
Kenmore 1357*K
Kenmore 1358*
(Kenmore) (1367*K601)
Kenmore 1367*K602
Kenmore 1368*K601
Kenmore 1368*K602
Kenmore 1371*K601
Kenmore 1372*K601
Kenmore 1373*K601
Kenmore 1374*K601
Kenmore 1375*K602
Kenmore 1375*K603
Kenmore 1376*K602
Kenmore 1376*K603
Kenmore 1376*K603
(Kenmore) (1377*K602)
Kenmore 1377*K603
Kenmore 1377*K604
Kenmore 1378*K602
Kenmore 1378*K603
(Kenmore) (1379*K602)
Kenmore 1379*K603
Kenmore 1379*K604
Kenmore 1381*K601
Kenmore 1382*K601
Kenmore 1383*K601
Kenmore 1384*K
Kenmore 1384*K601
Kenmore 1385*K602
Kenmore 1385*K603
Kenmore 1386*K602
Kenmore 1386*K603
Kenmore 1387*K602
Kenmore 1387*K603
Kenmore 1387*K603
Kenmore 1396*K602
Kenmore 14112400
Kenmore 14113400
Kenmore 14114400
Kenmore 14119400
Kenmore 14402400
Kenmore 14403400
Kenmore 14409400
Kenmore 1441*40*
Kenmore 1510****
Kenmore 1524
Kenmore 1525*40*
Kenmore 1610****
Kenmore 16157
Kenmore 1624
Kenmore 1625*40*
Kenmore 16302
Kenmore 16303
Kenmore 16304
Kenmore 16309
Kenmore 17303
Kenmore 461.14352
Kenmore 461.17352
Kenmore 7696*K602
Kenmore 7696*K603
Kenmore 7697*K603
KitchenAid KUD*02*3
KitchenAid KUD*02*4
KitchenAid KUD*03*****
KitchenAid KUD03DT
KitchenAid KUDA03CT
KitchenAid KUDB03CT
KitchenAid KUDC03IT
KitchenAid KUDD01D
KitchenAid KUDD01S
KitchenAid KUDD03DT
KitchenAid KUDD03ST
KitchenAid KUDK03CT
KitchenAid KUDK03FT
KitchenAid KUDK03IT
KitchenAid KUDL03IT
KitchenAid KUDM03FT
KitchenAid KUDS03*3
KitchenAid KUDS03*4
KitchenAid KUDS03CT
KitchenAid KUDS03FT
KitchenAid KUDS03ST
KitchenAid KUDT03FT
KitchenAid KUDT03ST
KitchenAid KUDU03FT
KitchenAid KUDU03ST
KitchenAid KUDW03CT
KitchenAid KUDX03FT
LG Electronics LDF681#**
LG Electronics LDF781#**
LG Electronics LDF881#**
LG Electronics LDF981#**
LG Electronics LDS581#**
Maytag MDB3601BW
Maytag MDB4651
Maytag MDB5601
Maytag MDB5651
Maytag MDB6601
Maytag MDB6701
Maytag MDB6702
Maytag MDB7601
Maytag MDB7751
Maytag MDB7851
Maytag MDB8551
Maytag MDB8601
Maytag MDB8751
Maytag MDB8751B
Maytag MDB8851
Maytag MDB8951
Maytag MDB8951B
Maytag MDB9601
Maytag MDB9750
Maytag MDBH945
Maytag MDBH955
Maytag MDBH965
Maytag MDBH975
Maytag MDBH980
Maytag MDBH985
Maytag MDBM601
Maytag MDBS561
Maytag MDBS661
Maytag MDBTT50
Maytag MDBTT60
Maytag MDBTT70
Maytag MDBTT75
Maytag MDC4650
Midea DL06-09
Midea DW5A
Midea DW5AII
Midea DW5B
Midea DW5BII
Midea DW5E
Midea DW5EII
Midea DW5F
Midea DW5FII
Midea EB2401
Midea EB2402
Midea EB2403
Midea EB2404
Midea EF2401
Midea EP2401
Midea EP2402
Midea MB2401
Midea WP5AII
Midea WP5E
Midea WP5G
Midea WP5GII
Midea WP5GIIW
Midea WP5GW
Midea WQP12-9213B
Midea WQP8-9021
Midea WQP8-9122
Midea WQP8-9223
Midea WQP8-9234
Miele G1150
Miele G1180
Miele G1470
Miele G2020
Miele G2120
Miele G2140
Miele G2150
Miele G2170
Miele G2180
Miele G2420
Miele G2430
Miele G2470
Miele G2630
Miele G2670
Miele G2830
Miele G818
Miele G832
Monogram ZBD07**K10
Monogram ZBD07**K15
Monogram ZBD07**N
Monogram ZBD1800G
Monogram ZBD68**K10
Monogram ZBD68**K15
Monogram ZBD68**N
Porter & Charles DWPC4FCSS
Porter & Charles DWPC6FI
Porter & Charles DWPC6SS
Profile PDW7***J15
Profile PDW7***N
Profile PDW8***J10
Profile PDW82**L15
Profile PDW82**N00
Profile PDW84**L15
Profile PDW84**N00
Profile PDW86**N00
Profile PDW87**J10
Profile PDW87**N00
Profile PDW89**N
Profile PDW9***J10
Profile PDW92**N00
Profile PDW97**N00
Profile PDW98**N
Profile PDW99**N
Roper RUD8050S
Roper RUD8050S*1
Samsung DMR57XXX
Samsung DMR77XXX
(Sharp) (DB4565M*)
(Siemens) (SL33A002UC)
(Siemens) (SL33A005UC)
(Siemens) (SL33A006UC)
(Siemens) (SL34A012UC)
(Siemens) (SL34A015UC)
(Siemens) (SL34A016UC)
(Siemens) (SL35A702UC)
(Siemens) (SL35A705UC)
(Siemens) (SL35A706UC)
(Siemens) (SL84A312UC)
(Siemens) (SL84A315UC)
(Siemens) (SL84A316UC)
Siemens SL84A602UC
Siemens SL84A605UC
Siemens SL84A606UC
Silhouette DDW1806BSL
Silhouette DDW2405
Silhouette DDW2406
Smeg PLA68XU
Smeg PLA8743XU
Smeg STA4645U
Smeg STA8614XU
Smeg STA8743U
Smeg STO905U
Summit Professional DW2432
Sunbeam SNB 542 UCAB
Sunbeam SNB 542 UCAW
Sunbeam SNB 652 SAAB
Sunbeam SNB 652 SAAS
Sunbeam SNB 652 SAAW
Sunbeam SNB 652 SIAS
Sunbeam SNB 652 SIAT
Thermador DWHD43CF
Thermador DWHD43CS
Thermador DWHD44EF
Thermador DWHD44EM
Thermador DWHD64C*
Thermador DWHD64EF
Thermador DWHD64EM
Thermador DWHD64EP
Thermador DWHD94BF
Thermador DWHD94BP
Thermador DWHD94BS
Thermador DWHD94EP
Viking DFUD042
Viking DFUD142
Vintage VLDW-1
Vintage VLDW-2
Vintage VLDW-3
Whirlpool DU1055XTS
Whirlpool DU1055XTS*2
Whirlpool DU1061XTS
Whirlpool DU1100XTP
Whirlpool DU1100XTP*9
Whirlpool DU1100XTP*A
Whirlpool DU1101XTP
Whirlpool DU1101XTP*9
Whirlpool DU1101XTP*A
Whirlpool DU1145XTP
Whirlpool DU1145XTP*9
Whirlpool DU1145XTP*A
Whirlpool DU1148XTP
Whirlpool DU1148XTP*1
Whirlpool DU1148XTP*A
Whirlpool DU1150XTP
Whirlpool DU1200XTS
Whirlpool DU1200XTS*1
Whirlpool DU1200XTS*2
Whirlpool DU1201XTS
Whirlpool DU1201XTS*1
Whirlpool DU1201XTS*2
Whirlpool DU1245XTS
Whirlpool DU1245XTS*1
Whirlpool DU1245XTS*2
Whirlpool DU1248XTS
Whirlpool DU1248XTS*1
Whirlpool DU1248XTS*2
Whirlpool DU810SWP
Whirlpool DU811SWP
Whirlpool DU850SWP
Whirlpool DU8955SWP
Whirlpool DUL240XTP
Whirlpool DUL240XTP*8
Whirlpool DUL240XTP*A
Whirlpool GU2200XTS
Whirlpool GU2200XTS*1
Whirlpool GU2200XTS*2
Whirlpool GU2200XTS*3
Whirlpool GU2300XTS
Whirlpool GU2370XTS
Whirlpool GU2451XTS
Whirlpool GU2451XTS*1
Whirlpool GU2451XTS*2
Whirlpool GU2455XTS
Whirlpool GU2455XTS*1
Whirlpool GU2455XTS*2
Whirlpool GU2455XTS*3
Whirlpool GU2700XTS
Whirlpool GU2700XTS*1
Whirlpool GU3200XTS
Whirlpool GU3200XTS*1
Whirlpool GU3200XTS*2
Whirlpool GU3600XTS
Whirlpool GU3600XTS*1
Whirlpool GU3600XTS*2